Celeb News

    Stan Brakhage

    Celebrity Name : Stan Brakhage

    Also Known AS: James Stanley Brakhage

    Birthday: 14-Jan-1933

    Was Born in: Kansas City, MO

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Film Director

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Experimental filmmaker

    Related Posts