Celeb News

    Stephen Timms

    Celebrity Name : Stephen Timms

    Also Known AS: Stephen Creswell Timms

    Birthday: 29-Jul-1955

    Was Born in: Oldham, Manchester, England

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs:

    Country: England

    Detailed Information: Labour MP for East Ham, stabbed

    Related Posts