Celeb News

    Taylor Swift

    Celebrity Name : Taylor Swift

    Also Known AS: Taylor Alison Swift

    Birthday: 13-Dec-1989

    Was Born in: Wyomissing, PA

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Country Musician

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Country music sensation

    Related Posts