Celeb News

    Thom Mayne

    Celebrity Name : Thom Mayne

    Also Known AS: Thomas Mayne

    Birthday: 1943

    Was Born in: Waterbury, CT

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Architect

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Architect, 2005 Pritzker Prize winner

    Related Posts