Celeb News

    Thomas H. Kean

    Celebrity Name : Thomas H. Kean

    Also Known AS: Thomas Howard Kean, Sr.

    Birthday: 21-Apr-1935

    Was Born in: New York City

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Governor of New Jersey, 1982-90

    Related Posts