Celeb News

    Tila Tequila

    Celebrity Name : Tila Tequila

    Also Known AS: Tila Nguyen

    Birthday: 24-Oct-1981

    Was Born in: Singapore

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: Asian

    Sexual Preference: Bisexual

    Employment/Job Title: TV Personality

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Pants-Off Dance-Off

    Related Posts