Celeb News

    Tom Loeffler

    Celebrity Name : Tom Loeffler

    Also Known AS: Thomas Gilbert Loeffler

    Birthday: 1-Aug-1946

    Was Born in: Mason, TX

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Congressman from Texas, 1979-87

    Related Posts