Celeb News

    Tony Canadeo

    Celebrity Name : Tony Canadeo

    Also Known AS: Anthony Robert Canadeo

    Birthday: 5-May-1919

    Was Born in: Chicago, IL

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Football

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: The Gray Ghost of Gonzaga

    Related Posts