Celeb News

    Tony Goldwyn

    Celebrity Name : Tony Goldwyn

    Also Known AS: Anthony Goldwyn

    Birthday: 20-May-1960

    Was Born in: Los Angeles, CA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs: Democratic

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: From the Earth to the Moon

    Related Posts