Celeb News

    Valerie Hobson

    Celebrity Name : Valerie Hobson

    Also Known AS: Valerie Babette Louise Hobson

    Birthday: 14-Apr-1917

    Was Born in: Larne, County Antrim, Ireland

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: England

    Detailed Information: Kind Hearts and Coronets

    Related Posts