Celeb News

    Victor Hugo

    Celebrity Name : Victor Hugo

    Also Known AS: Victor Marie Hugo

    Birthday: 26-Feb-1802

    Was Born in: Besançon, France

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Author, Playwright

    Political Affairs:

    Country: France

    Detailed Information: Les Miserables

    Related Posts