Celeb News

    Victor Williams

    Celebrity Name : Victor Williams

    Also Known AS: Victor L. Williams

    Birthday: 19-Sep-1970

    Was Born in: Brooklyn, NY

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Black

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: The King of Queens

    Related Posts