Celeb News

    W. Eugene Davis

    Celebrity Name : W. Eugene Davis

    Also Known AS: William Eugene Davis

    Birthday: 18-Aug-1936

    Was Born in: Winfield, AL

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Judge

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: 5th Circuit Court of Appeals

    Related Posts