Celeb News

    W. Somerset Maugham

    Celebrity Name : W. Somerset Maugham

    Also Known AS: William Somerset Maugham

    Birthday: 25-Jan-1874

    Was Born in: British Embassy, Paris, France

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Bisexual

    Employment/Job Title: Novelist

    Political Affairs:

    Country: England

    Detailed Information: Of Human Bondage

    Related Posts