Celeb News

    Wally O’Dell

    Celebrity Name : Wally O’Dell

    Also Known AS: Walden W. O’Dell

    Birthday: c. 1945

    Was Born in: St. Louis, MO

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Business

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: CEO of Diebold, 1999-2005

    Related Posts