Celeb News

    Whit Bissell

    Celebrity Name : Whit Bissell

    Also Known AS: Whitner Nutting Bissell

    Birthday: 25-Oct-1909

    Was Born in: New York City

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: The Time Tunnel

    Related Posts