Celeb News

    Whitman Mayo

    Celebrity Name : Whitman Mayo

    Also Known AS: Whitman B. Mayo

    Birthday: 15-Nov-1930

    Was Born in: New York City

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Black

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Grady on Sanford and Son

    Related Posts