Celeb News

    William Proxmire

    Celebrity Name : William Proxmire

    Also Known AS: Edward William Proxmire

    Birthday: 11-Nov-1915

    Was Born in: Lake Forest, IL

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Democratic

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: US Senator from Wisconsin, 1957-89

    Related Posts