Celeb News

    William Trotter Bush

    Celebrity Name : William Trotter Bush

    Also Known AS: William Henry Trotter Bush

    Birthday: 14-Jul-1938

    Was Born in: Greenwich, CT

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Relative, Business

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Brother of George H.W. Bush

    Related Posts