Celeb News

    Yaphet Kotto

    Celebrity Name : Yaphet Kotto

    Also Known AS: Yaphet Frederick Kotto

    Birthday: 15-Nov-1937

    Was Born in: New York City

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Black

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor, Royalty

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Homicide

    Related Posts