Celeb News

    Zola Taylor

    Celebrity Name : Zola Taylor

    Also Known AS: Zoletta Lynn Taylor

    Birthday: 17-Mar-1934

    Was Born in: Los Angeles, CA

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: Black

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Singer

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: The Platters

    Related Posts