Celeb News

    Zsa Zsa Gabor

    Celebrity Name : Zsa Zsa Gabor

    Also Known AS: Sari Gabor

    Birthday: 6-Feb-1917

    Was Born in: Budapest, Hungary

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Cop-slapping Gabor sister

    Related Posts