Celeb News

    Zutty Singleton

    Celebrity Name : Zutty Singleton

    Also Known AS: Arthur James Singleton

    Birthday: 14-May-1898

    Was Born in: Bunkie, LA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Black

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Jazz Musician, Drummer

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: New Orleans jazz drummer

    Related Posts